shop.global.1

Imprint

C&A Mode GmbH & Co. KG
Personally liable shareholder: C&A Retail GmbH
Headquarters: Zug/Switzerland
Company ID: CHE-116.290.471
Managing Directors: Michael Asche, Alain Caparros, Stefan Hafner, Petrus J. Zegger

Postal address:

Wanheimer Straße 70
40468 Düsseldorf / Germany

Telefon: +49 (0) 211 / 9872-0

E-Mail: service_eu@shop-c-and-a.com

Court of Register of Düsseldorf District Court (HRA 6237)
Tax ID number: DE 121280555
Tax ID number (Croatia): HR31364116700
Tax ID number (Czech Republic): CZ684225036
Tax ID number (Denmark): DK12971915
Tax ID number (Finland): FI29065369
Tax ID number (Greece): EL996966679
Tax ID number (Hungary): HU30429510
Tax ID number (Portugal): PT980613353
Tax ID number (Romania): RO39382615
Tax ID number (Slovakia): SK4120111061
Tax ID number (Slovenia): SI55527078
Tax ID number (Sweden): SE502080222801

The consumer ODR-platform of the EU Commission can be reached via https://ec.europa.eu/consumers/odr/

Complaints or returns should only be sent to the following address:

C&A Online-Shop
Münchner Straße 112
30855 Langenhagen / Germany